AM/FM Dallas — venue events
Venue calendar

AM/FM Dallas Events & Schedule

Grace Enger and Mariachi El Bronx are part of AM/FM Dallas’s current calendar of 10 events in Dallas. Find show dates, performers and ticket information.

Dallas · 10

10 upcoming events

Choose an event below for the date, artist and current ticket details.

Edgehill
Event · Dallas

Edgehill

AM/FM Dallas

Check ticketsEdgehill
Plan the event night

Useful places near AM/FM Dallas

Make the trip easier with nearby food, coffee, hotels, parking, bars and open spaces.

Restaurants near AM/FM DallasFind a pre-show meal →Cafes near AM/FM DallasMeet for coffee nearby →Hotels near AM/FM DallasStay close to the venue →Parking near AM/FM DallasPlan where to leave the car →Bars near AM/FM DallasMeet before or after the event →Parks near AM/FM DallasFind an open space nearby →
Current calendar

What’s on at AM/FM Dallas

Concertimo currently lists 10 upcoming events at AM/FM Dallas in Dallas.

The next listed event date is Sep 30, 2026. Use each event page for the current start time, artist and ticket source.

Plan ahead

Plan your visit

Use the AM/FM Dallas calendar to compare 10 current dates, including Grace Enger and Mariachi El Bronx. Start times and travel can make one event a better fit than another.

Explore nearby

Make more of the trip

If you are visiting AM/FM Dallas, use the Dallas calendar to compare other events around the same date, then check nearby food, parking, hotels or places to meet.

Past events

Earlier events for this venue, kept here so you can look back at earlier dates and venues.