The Jam'd — artist image and upcoming events
Artist events

The Jam'd Tour Dates

The Jam'd tour dates for 2026: 2 upcoming concerts across Belfast and Newcastle Upon Tyne, with venues including The Limelight 2 and The Cluny. Check dates…

BelfastNewcastle Upon Tyne

2 upcoming events

Choose a date below to see the venue, start time and current ticket details.

The Jam'd
Concert · Newcastle Upon Tyne

The Jam'd

The Cluny

Check ticketsThe Jam'd
Current calendar

The Jam'd dates at a glance

The Jam'd currently has 2 upcoming dates listed on Concertimo across Belfast, Newcastle Upon Tyne.

The next listed date is 23 Oct 2026 and the current calendar runs through 14 Nov 2026. Open an event for its confirmed venue, time and ticket details.

Plan ahead

Choose the date that suits you

Start with the The Jam'd date closest to you — current stops include Belfast and Newcastle Upon Tyne. The calendar includes The Limelight 2 and The Cluny. Venue and start-time details can help you compare the best trip.

Explore nearby

More ways to plan around The Jam'd

The Jam'd - Uk's No. 1 Tribute To the Jam and The Jam'd are among the events linked to The Jam'd. Check neighbouring dates and venues if you want to turn the event into a wider trip.

Past events

Earlier events for this artist, kept here so you can look back at earlier dates and venues.